Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts1230409036
    XII-Commerce11300014027
    XII-Science1283106038
    XI-Arts10000101
    XI-Commerce15000308
    XI-Science1352209048
    X26033118085
    IX25654127093
    VIII26621018087
    VII247813022090
    VI25553226091
    V22507143076
    IV24916021077
    III25833016080
    II25445021084